2nd Devotion Cup

Saturday, 9 November 2019 - Sunday, 10 November 2019
 


£35 for all photos of 1 apparatus.
£55 for all photos of 2 apparatus.

Awards photos are here:
Awards Gallery...

Please select your gymnast to buy a photo package or opt out:

Id  Country  ▲ Name  App.  Action 
11    Adriana Nikollaj  FreeRope 
88    Agata Gansevska  RopeClubs 
145    Agne Gintilaite  BallClubs 
112    Aine Kairaityte  Free 
58    Alara Ozcan  BallClubs 
4    Albena Nestorova  FreeRope 
93    Aleksaite Luka  BallClubs 
123    Aleksia Ilkova  Free 
214    Alevtina Iacubet  Hoop 
169    Alexandra Almasque  Free 
41    Alexandra Krokhmal  FreeHoop 
213    Alexandra Kuran  Hoop 
184    Alice Jordan  Ball 
57    Alice King  HoopBall 
191    Alicia Fiuza Mellor  Free 
60    Alisija Dabashinskaite  BallClubs 
134    Aliya Cuenca  Ball 
131    Aliyah Kilroy-Friedman  HoopClubs 
23    Alya Hanci + Kayra Hanci  Ribbon 
219    Amber Dorrill  Ball 
2    Amelia Leila Ichedadene  FreeRope 
16    Ana Maria Toia  Free 
3    Anania Dimitrova  RopeHoop 
189    Anastasia Raynal  Clubs 
218    Anastasia Zakharova  Hoop 
183    Anaya Jaffer  Ribbon 
34    Aneta Lovmecka  BallClubs 
220    Angelina Tomasevska  Hoop 
142    Anita Chetraru  ClubsRibbon 
48    Anna Egiazarova  HoopClubs 
132    Anna Nicole Kostova  FreeRope 
172    Anna Tyshchenko  Free 
150    Anne Tantalides  Ball 
143    Ariana Novikova  BallClubs 
6    Arina Prokopova  FreeRope 
50    Ashley-Hana Rosqueta  RopeBall 
90    Auguste Sinkeviciute  RopeClubs 
106    Aureja Kairaityte  FreeRope 
118    Barbora Baziulyte  Free 
56    Biliana Maldzhieva  BallRibbon 
47    Biliana Mitova  HoopBall 
178    Bozhia Todoranova  Free 
173    Callewaert Izy  Free 
190    Cara Manton  Hoop 
164    Carrasco Suzie  Free 
207    Cassie Molloy  Hoop 
125    Chloe Chan  Clubs 
89    Chloe Chatagnier  HoopRibbon 
114    Chloe Morrissey  FreeHoop 
147    Claire King  ClubsRibbon 
42    Clara Dupre  FreeRope 
52    Clara Munier  HoopRibbon 
222    Clemence Ferrero  HoopRibbon 
215    Coppens Alexia  Rope 
155    Daliya Naydenova  Free 
81    Dambrauskaite Gintare  BallClubs 
148    Daniella Nassar  RopeClubs 
165    Darina Paneva  Free 
185    Diana Bojevikaite  Hoop 
186    Diana Piskunova  Clubs 
200    Dominyka Pirogova  Clubs 
24    Egle Butenyte  FreeBall 
78    Elena Gegova  BallClubs 
144    Elia-Nora Laroche  BallClubs 
137    Elisabeth Duroc-Danner  HoopClubs 
120    Elisheva Choumon  Free 
196    Elizabeth Kovaljova  Hoop 
69    Elizabeth Pineda  FreeHoop 
160    Elizaveta Beloborodova  Free 
20    Elze Kairyte  FreeBall 
154    Emilia Duthie  Free 
27    Emily Gyulai  FreeRope 
157    Emma Andrade Morales  Free 
170    Emma Susnyte  Free 
199    Erin Smith  Free 
46    Esme Primrose  RopeClubs 
22    Esteja Zhiliute  FreeBall 
124    Estel Yanova  FreeRope 
75    Eva Dovidonyte  RopeRibbon 
13    Eva Paneva  FreeRope 
82    Eva Virzaityte  RopeRibbon 
31    Evelina Zinyte  FreeRope 
113    Evie Charalambous  FreeClubs 
30    Frolikova Karina  RopeBall 
59    Gabija Jonikaite  BallClubs 
38    Gabriel Georgieva  FreeRope 
111    Glenda Antonioni Preve  HoopClubs 
146    Godfrind Lisa  RopeHoop 
156    Hanna Brozynska  Free 
128    Hannah Nutley  FreeRope 
151    Helena Dinkova + Madlen Sarkisyan  Rope 
44    Hristina Zekova  FreeRope 
76    Ieva Braziulyte  BallClubs 
161    Ieva Juchneviciute  Free 
92    Ieva Kazlauskaite  BallClubs 
79    Ieva Lupeikyte  BallClubs 
115    Ieva Zakaraite  FreeHoop 
97    Ilina Ganeva  HoopClubs 
5    Ioanna Ganiyeva  FreeRope 
33    Iulia Cirstescu  FreeHoop 
108    Izabela Dimitrova  FreeRope 
29    Izabela Donkova  FreeRope 
32    Izabela Swidrak  FreeHoop 
136    Jade Merite  Ball 
117    Janice Byakika  Rope 
201    Jasmina Bachkova  Hoop 
192    Jemima Plunkett  Hoop 
74    Julia Linke  BallRibbon 
99    Kamile Lekaite  FreeHoop 
159    Kapoor Sonali  Free 
126    Karina Chetraru  FreeRope 
83    Karina Kazlauskaite  BallClubs 
176    Karmen Uzunova  Free 
61    Karolina Averlingyte  ClubsRibbon 
9    Katarina Travuskina  FreeRope 
103    Katerina Kolesnikova  FreeHoop 
153    Katherine Denning  Free 
65    Kouroutzidis Melinda  BallClubs 
1    Kristina Nikolova  RopeHoop 
67    Lara Gun Yilmaz  FreeHoop 
119    Laura Vainoraite  Free 
138    Laureen Maurin  Ball 
198    Lavinea Lo Turso  Hoop 
167    Layla Molloy  Free 
14    Leila Wilson  FreeRope 
84    Leva Nasliunaite  ClubsRibbon 
135    Leva Strolyte  HoopClubs 
133    Lilia Kobyasheva  HoopClubs 
72    Lillian Cecylia Chyzowski  HoopClubs 
116    Luiza Denkiewicz  Free 
193    Madlen Gyaurova  Free 
63    Madzajute Ugne  BallClubs 
64    Maja Kiara Spolnicka  RopeClubs 
130    Margarita Vasiljeva-Suchareva  FreeRope 
139    Margot Hamel-Camboulives  Ball 
212    Maria Antonova  Free 
206    Maria Gomez  Free 
54    Marie Rocamora  HoopRibbon 
202    Marija Jankunaite  Rope 
100    Maya Gurenko  HoopClubs 
66    Melissa Toma  RopeClubs 
70    Michelle Curteanu  RopeClubs 
37    Migle Staskunaite  FreeRope 
105    Mikaela Andrade Morales  FreeHoop 
18    Milana Andrejeva  Free 
36    Milana Petriva  HoopClubs 
62    Milena Kastner  BallClubs 
107    Milita Valatkeviciute  FreeBall 
73    Mimi-Isabella Cesar  HoopRibbon 
45    Mira Tun Yilmaz  FreeHoop 
55    Mona Tazeroualti  Clubs 
7    Monika Georgieva  FreeRope 
110    Monika Petkova  Free 
17    Monika Velcheva  Free 
181    Morozova Elena  Free 
71    Narelle Wojtkowiak  ClubsRibbon 
197    Ndoudy Liliana  Free 
129    Nikola Bodrova  HoopClubs 
21    Nikoleta Kozlovska  RopeBall 
221    Nya Gbago  Hoop 
127    Paula-Vivian Foltea  Clubs 
53    Phillipa Museva  HoopClubs 
8    Plamena Petrova  FreeRope 
96    Polina Stepuro  BallClubs 
91    Polina Zaprianova  BallRibbon 
85    Poppy Zak  FreeClubs 
210    Preslava Tsankova  Free 
77    Rada Vitanova  FreeRope 
187    Radina Foteva  Hoop 
158    Radostina Dobreva  Free 
216    Salma Belo-Osagie  Hoop 
87    Salome Auriol  HoopRibbon 
40    Sara Alexia Huluba  FreeHoop 
43    Sasha Greenwood  FreeHoop 
188    Saule Chyzhiute  Rope 
162    Scarlett Isic  Free 
179    Shiryaeva Alisa  Free 
101    Sibel Bilgic  FreeHoop 
10    Sirota Evelina  FreeHoop 
141    Smilte Gostautaite  RopeClubs 
109    Smilte Olberkyte  FreeBall 
166    Sofia Ambarus  Free 
177    Sofia Ciobanu  Free 
102    Sofia Sibinova  FreeRope 
203    Solveig Krumin  Hoop 
51    Sonia Loukine  Hoop 
168    Sophia Bordun  Free 
104    Sophia Kruglykina  FreeRope 
152    Sophia Mizurska  Free 
209    Stela Butkute  Hoop 
195    Taghani Kenza  Free 
122    Teja Vilencikaite  Free 
180    Teya Lakova  Free 
174    Teya Latake  Hoop 
175    Tsveti Gatsovska  Free 
25    Ugne Strolyte  FreeRope 
26    Urte Vejinyte  FreeBall 
49    Valeri Petrova  BallClubs 
163    Valeria Terentjeva  Free 
204    Valerie Krupp  Ball 
211    Vasilena Foteva  Hoop 
80    Velizara Bakardzhieva  BallClubs 
208    Veronika Paunova  Free 
98    Victoria Vasileva  Ball 
121    Videlina Bachkova  Free 
19    Viktoria Pavlova  Free 
35    Viktorija Antonova  HoopClubs 
15    Vilnonyte Elija  Free 
94    Vlada Milkova  HoopBall 
28    Volochko Anastasija  RopeBall 
12    Volochko Julija  FreeRope 
95    Yan Xi Chen  BallRibbon 
194    Yasmina Shulepko  Hoop 
39    Yoana Krasteva  FreeRope 
86    Yoana Lalova  RopeClubs 
205    Yoanna Simeonova  Hoop 
68    Yulia Antipina  RopeClubs 
171    Zara Velyakova  Free 
140    Zoe Cellario  Ball 
182    Zulema Ayala  Ball 
217    Zuzanna Cyunelis  Ball